Player Rater

Position: ALL | PG | SG | SF | PF | C | G | F | UTIL
     

PLAYERSPLAYER RATER
RNKPLAYER, TEAM POSFG%FT%3PMREBASTSTLBLKPTS2016
51Tyson Chandler, Pho C1.70-1.32-0.821.78-0.39-0.130.57-0.131.25
52Nikola Vucevic, Orl C2.08-0.03-0.781.780.490.361.381.426.69
53Gorgui Dieng, Min C1.790.92-0.711.820.211.532.190.658.40
54Alex Len, Pho C-0.69-0.37-0.801.87-0.14-0.071.130.381.31
55Al Horford, Bos C1.910.320.821.881.130.792.971.5711.38
56Robin Lopez, Chi C2.180.35-0.821.91-0.01-0.703.220.686.82
57Bismack Biyombo*, Orl C  O1.07-1.57-0.822.18-0.66-0.623.35-0.172.77
58Enes Kanter, OKC C3.320.53-0.642.23-0.63-0.420.231.115.74
59Rudy Gobert, Uta C1.55-2.74-0.822.25-0.180.133.410.063.65
60Zaza Pachulia, GS C0.260.16-0.822.500.100.67-0.110.263.02
61Marcin Gortat, Wsh C3.24-0.58-0.822.62-0.070.182.191.057.81
62DeMarcus Cousins, Sac C-0.04-1.020.492.650.751.732.072.669.29
63Dwight Howard, Atl C3.87-5.66-0.823.10-0.130.812.720.974.87
64Karl-Anthony Towns, Min C3.510.77-0.263.210.350.503.502.1313.71
65DeAndre Jordan, LAC C5.01-8.21-0.824.23-0.190.304.720.986.01
66Andre Drummond, Det C2.51-9.76-0.784.94-0.372.252.691.713.20
67Samuel Dalembert, Dal C------------------
68Brendan Haywood, Cle C------------------
69Emeka Okafor, FA C------------------
70Earl Barron, Atl C------------------
71Ronny Turiaf, Min C------------------
72Solomon Jones, FA C------------------
73Kyrylo Fesenko, FA C------------------
74Aaron Gray, FA C------------------
75Hasheem Thabeet, FA C------------------
76Greg Stiemsma, Orl C------------------
77Larry Sanders, Mil C------------------
78Jerome Adolphus Jordan, Nor C------------------
79Dexter Pittman, FA C------------------
80Chris Johnson, Cle C------------------
81Jeremy Tyler, Hou C------------------
82Justin Hamilton, Bkn C------------------
83Bernard James, Dal C------------------
84Ognjen Kuzmic, GS C------------------
85Vitor Faverani, Bos C------------------
86Miroslav Raduljica, Min C------------------
87Alec Brown, FA C------------------
88Joel Embiid, Phi C  DTD------------------
89Patric Young, Nor C------------------
90Alex Kirk, Cle C------------------
91Sim Bhullar, Sac C------------------
92Cady Lalanne, SA C------------------
93Willy Gustavo Hernangomez, NY C------------------
94Dakari Johnson, OKC C------------------
95Nikola Milutinov, SA C------------------
96Arturas Gudaitis, Phi C------------------
97Satnam Singh Bhamara, Dal C------------------
98A.J. Hammons, Dal C------------------
99Diamond Stone, LAC C------------------
100Stephen Zimmerman Jr., Orl C------------------