Team SCRAPPY (TM2)

  • matt laiacone

Standing: 5th (57)

Team Pts: 96.17 (59.5%)
 
Rotoline
 
 
PlacePtsRHRRBISBAVGKWSVERAWHIP
Team Above » 63856--244--856--90--.2601--1091--83--80--3.571--1.171--
Team SCRAPPY5th57842--234--835--77--.2563--1048--79--62--3.678--1.188--
Team Below » 51.0834--215--834--40------1046--76--38--3.738--1.204--

BATTERSAug 26Aug 26 BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ETH/ABRHRRBISBAVGPR15%OWN+/-
CSandy Leon, Bos CL 3-60/50000.0003.4040.8+5.9
1BDaniel Murphy, Wsh 2B, 1B, 3BW 8-51/32120.3335.8597.9+0
2BJonathan Schoop, Bal 2BL 4-141/40010.2502.8466.8+0.6
3BYasmany Tomas, Ari OF, 3BW 4-30/40000.0004.6462.0+3.1
SSJose Ramirez, Cle SS, 2B, 3B, OFW 12-12/51010.40010.5287.9+1.8
2B/SSYangervis Solarte, SD 3B, 1B, 2BL 6-71/40000.250-0.7045.1-3.7
1B/3BDanny Valencia, Oak 3B, 1B, OFL 1-30/30000.0001.7653.9+3.5
OFWil Myers, SD OF, 1BL 6-70/50000.000-1.3292.3-1.3
OFJackie Bradley Jr., Bos OFL 3-60/40000.0001.2493.7+0
OFMarcell Ozuna, Mia OFW 7-62/50020.400-0.5383.7-1.4
OFMarwin Gonzalez, Hou 1B, 2B, 3B, SS, OFW 5-40/30000.000-0.545.0-0.4
OFJose Peraza, Cin 2B, OFL 3-42/60010.3332.887.2+5.7
UTILMaikel Franco, Phi 3BL 4-90/40000.0002.1178.2-0.4
Totals9/553170.164
BenchJay Bruce, NYM OFW 9-40/40000.000-4.4491.6-1.8
BenchStephen Vogt, Oak C, 1BL 1-30/40000.000-2.2753.0-4.2
DL ------------------
PITCHERSAug 26Aug 26 PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ETIPHERBBKWSVERAWHIPPR15%OWN+/-
PMax Scherzer, Wsh SPW 8-5------------------4.8099.4+0
PRoberto Osuna, Tor RPW 15-8------------------2.0390.1+0.1
PRick Porcello, Bos SPL 3-6------------------7.0790.1+1.6
PTrevor Bauer, Cle SP, RPW 12-1------------------3.4555.9+6.1
PA.J. Griffin, Tex SPL 1-12-------------------1.0710.7-1.8
PFernando Rodney, Mia RPW 7-61.00002100.000.005.0452.4+3.1
PRyan Madson, Oak RPL 1-3------------------1.2458.2+0.1
PJoe Musgrove, Hou SPW 5-4-------------------1.3634.0-22
PBrandon Kintzler, Min RPL 8-15------------------1.6234.8+1.5
Totals1.00002100.000.00
BenchJohnny Cueto, SF SPW 7-0------------------3.2699.0+0

Auto Update: Connecting...