Team Celiberti (CELI)

  • Brian Celiberti

Standing: 7th (67)

Team Pts: 0 (0%)
 
Rotoline
 
 
PlacePtsRHRRBISBAVGKWSVERAWHIP
Team Above » 69800--238--822--77--.2680------85--64--3.703--1.224--
Team Celiberti7th67786--232--788--70--.2668--1158--82--60--3.752--1.236--
Team Below » 60.5756--226--786--63--.2631--1125--79--43--3.800--1.236--

BATTERSAug 26Aug 26 BattingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ETH/ABRHRRBISBAVGPR15%OWN+/-
CBrian McCann, NYY C, DH  DTDW 14-4--/-------------0.8774.8-6.1
1BAlbert Pujols, LAA 1B, DHL 2-41/41110.2504.0295.5+0
2BBrian Dozier, Min 2BL 8-150/50000.00010.7795.4+0.4
3BMatt Carpenter, StL 3B, 1B, 2BW 3-11/41000.250-2.4696.9-0.3
SSCorey Seager, LAD SS3-2 Top 6th2/30000.6675.5798.4+0
2B/SSZack Cozart, Cin SS  DTD1-2 Bot 8th1/100001.000-3.1230.0-7.7
1B/3BAnthony Rizzo, ChC 1B2-3 Top 6th1/20010.5002.2999.4+0
OFDexter Fowler, ChC OF2-3 Top 6th1/30000.333-1.7384.1-1.8
OFMelvin Upton Jr., Tor OFW 15-82/52000.4003.6333.4+2.9
OFAndrew McCutchen, Pit OFW 5-31/41000.2505.5897.9-0.1
OFMichael Saunders, Tor OF  DTDW 15-8--/-------------0.9852.7-4.9
OFAaron Judge, NYY OFW 14-41/32000.3330.1443.2-9.2
UTILVictor Martinez, Det DHW 4-21/41000.2503.5578.8-0.3
Totals12/388120.316
BenchJose Abreu, CWS 1B, DHL 1-31/40000.2504.6198.7+0
DL ------------------
PITCHERSAug 26Aug 26 PitchingRESEARCH
SLOTPLAYER, TEAM POSOPPSTATUS ETIPHERBBKWSVERAWHIPPR15%OWN+/-
PStephen Strasburg*, Wsh SP  DL15W 8-5-------------------5.8398.5-0.7
PMarcus Stroman, Tor SPW 15-8------------------4.3692.3+1.8
PDavid Robertson, CWS RPL 1-3------------------6.6791.9+0.7
PAndrew Miller, Cle RPW 12-1------------------4.4287.0-0.1
PTanner Roark, Wsh RP, SPW 8-5------------------1.4382.4+0
PMichael Fulmer, Det SPW 4-2------------------2.2289.1-0.3
PEdwin Diaz, Sea SP, RPW 3-11.20003010.000.003.4269.9+1
PKen Giles, Hou RPW 5-41.01101109.001.003.3259.4+1.3
PDylan Bundy, Bal SP, RPL 4-14------------------1.8158.3-4.1
Totals2.21104113.380.38
BenchSteven Matz*, NYM SP  DL15W 9-4------------------3.0583.5-5.6
BenchAnthony DeSclafani, Cin SP1-2 Bot 8th------------------1.7458.4-1.2

Auto Update: Connecting...