Free Agents







BATTERSSTATUSAug 292016 SEASON BattingPointsRESEARCH
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPPROBABLE    R   TB  RBI   BB    K   SBTOTAVG%OWN+/-
Elvis Andrus, Tex SS SFA54168543953192812.380.0-0.3
Jonathan Schoop, Bal 2B SFA69233681710712812.266.6+0.9
Joe Mauer, Min 1B, DH SFA6317546708122752.331.6-6.6
Didi Gregorius, NYY SS SFA5620858156862752.235.6-0.3
Odubel Herrera, Phi OF SFA671954256106192732.169.9-2.8
Jayson Werth, Wsh OF SFA70186596111542652.332.8-2.6
Chris Carter, Mil 1B SFA65216716216432532.049.4+3.5
Rajai Davis, Cle OF SFA61151423089332282.136.1-4.4
Brandon Moss, StL OF, 1B SFA57181612910512242.356.8+11.2
Curtis Granderson, NYM OF SFA59185355211132231.940.3-3
Cesar Hernandez, Phi 2B SFA51173344190142231.811.1+1.5
Nomar Mazara, Tex OF SFA4717949338502231.948.7-2.3
Kevin Pillar, Tor OF SFA49171451471102181.927.2-2.1
Travis Shaw, Bos 1B, 3B SFA53175603911342181.836.3-4.8
Melvin Upton Jr., Tor OF SFA591875728138242171.835.9+5
Mitch Moreland, Tex 1B SFA4517555319512121.819.2-2.6
Freddy Galvis, Phi SS SFA501805322107122101.73.3-0.1
Corey Dickerson, TB OF, DH SFA47178522910002061.825.0-1.1
Danny Espinosa, Wsh 2B, SS SFA54168624313282031.617.5-0.8
Scooter Gennett, Mil 2B SFA4616240329081981.85.8-1.2
Jedd Gyorko, StL 2B, 1B, 3B, SS SFA4514747266701982.045.5+12.5
Adeiny Hechavarria, Mia SS SFA4714034285711931.51.6-0.1
Leonys Martin, Sea OF SFA541584037115161901.712.7+2.8
Seth Smith, Sea OF, DH SFA4812649377101891.73.8-0.5
Cheslor Cuthbert, KC 3B SFA4116541218011891.99.2-1.1
Russell Martin, Tor C SFA49148594511411881.863.9+9.4
Cameron Maybin, Det OF SFA46105362945141852.737.5+8.7
Chase Headley, NYY 3B SFA50149424010541801.62.4-0.3
Adam Lind, Sea 1B, DH SFA4214551177701781.72.8-0.5
Wilmer Flores, NYM SS, 1B, 2B, 3B SFA3512244204411782.08.2+0.8
Randal Grichuk, StL OF SFA4715547239731781.832.2+10.6
Devon Travis, Tor 2B SFA4313638156231732.437.3-6.7
Pedro Alvarez, Bal 1B, 3B, DH SFA3414443257711701.917.4-4.4
Matt Duffy, TB 3B, SS SFA3911324224981571.917.4-0.9
Cameron Rupp, Phi C SFA3314543208711551.913.9-3.8
Logan Morrison, TB 1B, DH SFA3812035347741541.61.5-0.3
Avisail Garcia, CWS OF, DH SFA4412340268431521.72.0+0.3
J.J. Hardy, Bal SS SFA3011833184801511.84.2-0.7
Trevor Plouffe, Min 3B SFA3011540155211492.03.8+1.1
Kevin Kiermaier, TB OF SFA3696263153131492.05.5-0.5
Tommy Joseph, Phi 1B SFA3512434156011491.94.6-0.5
Ichiro Suzuki, Mia OF SFA339213283191441.32.5-0.6
Ketel Marte, Sea SS SFA4311524156391431.67.8-0.5
Erick Aybar, Det SS SFA3111728236231401.35.2-0.5
Hyun Soo Kim, Bal OF SFA3110615274111391.93.3-0.1
Brandon Guyer, Cle OF, DH SFA3510726164921371.71.5-0.2
Kirk Nieuwenhuis, Mil OF SFA34119415011781351.20.8+0
James Loney, NYM 1B SFA2410326133301331.82.4-0.3
Eddie Rosario, Min OF SFA431183097551301.75.1-2.9
Sandy Leon, Bos C SFA299826164101282.538.8-0.9