Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSAPR 8Apr 8 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Ryan Vogelsong, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-52.01120104.501.50
Joaquin Benoit, Tor RPGURUL 7-81.00012000.001.00
Ryan Madson, Oak RPblooW 3-21.00002010.000.00
Javier Lopez, SF RPFAW 3-20.20000000.000.00
Gavin Floyd*, Tor RP  DL60FAL 7-81.00001000.000.00
Santiago Casilla, SF RPBODFW 3-20.11000100.003.00
Joe Blanton, LAD RPFAL 2-30.0110000INFINF
Joel Peralta, ChC RPFAL 2-31.00001000.000.00
Scott Feldman, Tor SP, RPFAL 7-84.05435009.002.00
Jim Johnson, Atl RPFAL 4-71.01000000.001.00
Eric O'Flaherty*, Atl RP  DL15FAL 4-70.0110000INFINF
Luke Hochevar*, KC RP  DL15FAW 4-31.01001000.001.00
Joakim Soria, KC RPFAW 4-31.02103109.002.00
Tyler Clippard, NYY RPFAL 0-41.01002000.001.00
Ross Ohlendorf, Cin RPFAL 5-60.213100040.503.00
Jerry Blevins, NYM RPFAW 7-20.20000000.000.00
Wade Davis*, KC RP  DL15SCHW 4-31.00012010.001.00
Brad Ziegler, Bos RPPIJW 8-71.00000100.000.00
Jesse Chavez, LAD SP, RPFAL 2-30.211010013.501.50
Kevin Jepsen, TB RPFAL 1-61.022010018.002.00
Fernando Rodriguez*, Oak RP  DL60FAW 3-21.20001000.000.00
Mark Melancon, Wsh RPBODF1.00000010.000.00
Trevor Cahill, ChC RPFAL 2-30.121000027.006.00
David Hernandez, Phi RPCOZZL 2-70.21001000.001.50
Junichi Tazawa, Bos RPFAW 8-71.00001000.000.00
Antonio Bastardo, Pit RPFAW 6-51.01002000.001.00
Koji Uehara*, Bos RP  DL15FAW 8-71.00010000.001.00
Neftali Feliz, Pit RPFAW 6-51.00002000.000.00
Tony Barnette, Tex RPFAW 7-30.10000000.000.00
Josh Fields, LAD RPFAL 2-31.012130018.002.00
Carlos Torres, Mil RPFAW 6-42.01001000.000.50
Pedro Strop*, ChC RP  DL15FAL 2-31.02100009.002.00
Brett Cecil, Tor RPFAL 7-80.22001000.003.00
Jeff Manship, Cle RPFAW 7-10.20010000.001.50
Daniel Hudson, Ari RPFAW 3-21.00001000.000.00
John Axford, Oak RPFAW 3-21.00001000.000.00
Blake Wood, Cin RPFAL 5-61.00001000.000.00
Fernando Abad, Bos RPFAW 8-70.10011000.003.00
Zach Putnam*, CWS RP  DL15FAL 1-71.00010000.001.00
Travis Wood, ChC RP, SPFAL 2-30.10000000.000.00
Drew Storen*, Sea RP  DL15FAL 2-30.122000054.006.00
Dan Jennings, CWS RPFAL 1-73.01003000.000.33
James Russell, Phi RPFAL 2-70.1342000108.0015.00
Chris Hatcher*, LAD RP  DL60FAL 2-30.211100013.503.00
Fernando Salas, LAA RPFAL 3-71.00001000.000.00
Craig Kimbrel, Bos RPGURUW 8-71.00001010.000.00
Cory Gearrin, SF RPFAW 3-21.00000000.000.00
Pedro Baez, LAD RPFAL 2-31.00002000.000.00
Jeremy Jeffress, Tex RP  DTDSCHW 7-30.21010010.003.00
Steve Cishek, Sea RPGlutL 2-31.02100009.002.00