Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSAPR 4Apr 4 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Jason Grilli, Tor RPFA-AW 5-31.02111009.003.00
Oliver Perez, Wsh RPWA (Sat)W 4-30.10001000.000.00
Ryan Madson, Oak RPFA-AL 3-41.00000000.000.00
Chris Capuano*, Mil RP  DL15WA (Sat)L 3-121.00001000.000.00
Chad Qualls, Col RPWA (Sat)W 10-50.11000000.003.00
Zach Duke, StL RPFA-A0.10000000.000.00
Blaine Boyer, Mil RPWA (Sat)L 3-121.12000000.001.50
Jonathan Papelbon, Wsh RPRX-KW 4-31.00001010.000.00
Boone Logan, Col RPWA (Sat)W 10-51.20002000.000.00
Jim Johnson, Atl RPWA (Sat)L 3-40.20001000.000.00
Eric O'Flaherty*, Atl RP  DL15WA (Sat)L 3-40.11000000.003.00
Ross Ohlendorf, Cin RPWA (Sat)W 6-20.10001100.000.00
Darren O'Day*, Bal RP  DL15FakeW 3-21.02001000.002.00
David Robertson, CWS RPRPW 4-31.00011010.001.00
Jesse Chavez, LAD SP, RPWA (Sat)W 15-01.01012000.002.00
Kevin Jepsen, TB RPPattL 3-50.221110013.504.50
Fernando Rodriguez*, Oak RP  DL60WA (Sat)L 3-41.11001000.000.75
Casey Fien, LAD RPWA (Sat)W 15-00.242000027.006.00
David Hernandez, Phi RPRWoL 2-60.0132000INFINF
Carlos Torres, Mil RPWA (Sat)L 3-121.022100018.003.00
Shawn Kelley, Wsh RPWA (Sat)W 4-30.00010000.00INF
Brett Cecil, Tor RPWA (Sat)W 5-31.00002000.000.00
John Axford, Oak RPWA (Sat)L 3-41.02000000.002.00
Fernando Abad, Bos RPWA (Sat) Ppd1.10010000.000.75
Travis Wood, ChC RP, SPWA (Sat)W 9-01.00001000.000.00
Jeanmar Gomez, Phi RPWA (Sat)L 2-61.00001000.000.00
Drew Storen*, Sea RP  DL15RX-WL 2-31.01012000.002.00
James Russell, Phi RPWA (Sat)L 2-60.112100054.006.00
Danny Farquhar, TB RPWA (Sat)L 3-51.01012000.002.00
Fernando Salas, LAA RPWA (Sat)L 0-91.012120018.002.00
Cory Gearrin, SF RPWA (Sat)W 12-31.00000000.000.00
Sean Doolittle*, Oak RP  DL15SOPL 3-41.01001000.001.00
George Kontos, SF RPWA (Sat)W 12-31.02001000.002.00
Brad Brach, Bal RPWA (Sat)W 3-20.20001000.000.00
Zach Britton, Bal RPRX-MW 3-21.00000100.000.00
Arodys Vizcaino, Atl RPFA-AL 3-41.00012000.001.00
Mike Montgomery, ChC SP, RPWA (Sat)W 9-02.00014000.000.50
Randall Delgado, Ari RPWA (Sat)L 5-101.22013000.001.80
Louis Coleman*, LAD RP  DL15WA (Sat)W 15-01.01010000.002.00
Nate Jones, CWS RPWA (Sat)W 4-30.20001000.000.00
Trevor May*, Min RP, SP  DL15AFBL 2-32.02004000.001.00
Justin Miller*, Col RP  DL15WA (Sat)W 10-51.12001100.001.50
Steven Geltz, TB RPWA (Sat)L 3-51.00001000.000.00
Mychal Givens, Bal RPWA (Sat)W 3-21.132020013.502.25
Cam Bedrosian*, LAA RP  DL15WA (Sat)L 0-91.02111009.003.00
Justin Grimm, ChC RPWA (Sat)W 9-01.01000000.001.00
Jake Petricka*, CWS RP  DL60WA (Sat)W 4-30.00010000.00INF
Shawn Tolleson*, Tex RP  DL60FakeW 3-21.00002010.000.00
Enny Romero, TB RPWA (Sat)L 3-50.10001000.000.00
Cory Rasmus*, LAA RP  DL15WA (Sat)L 0-91.023210027.004.00