Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available
     

PLAYERSSTATUSAPR 10Apr 10 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Edwin Jackson, SD RP, SPWA (Mon)L 3-60.22000000.003.00
Dustin McGowan, Mia RPWA (Mon)L 2-41.00000000.000.00
Joe Blanton, LAD RPWA (Mon)L 6-92.02000000.001.00
Chris Narveson, Mia RPWA (Mon)L 2-40.0121000INFINF
Joel Peralta, ChC RPWA (Mon)W 7-31.01101009.001.00
J.P. Howell, LAD RPWA (Mon)L 6-90.0220000INFINF
Jonathan Broxton, StL RPWA (Mon)W 12-70.21022000.004.50
Boone Logan, Col RPWA (Mon)W 6-30.111110027.006.00
Pat Neshek, Hou RPWA (Mon)L 2-30.10000000.000.00
Jim Johnson, Atl RPWA (Mon)L 7-121.132120013.503.00
Eric O'Flaherty*, Atl RP  DL15WA (Mon)L 7-120.10000000.000.00
Luke Hochevar*, KC RP  DL15WA (Mon)W 4-31.11101006.750.75
Ross Ohlendorf, Cin RPWA (Mon)W 2-11.02000100.002.00
Joe Smith*, ChC RP  DL15WA (Mon)W 7-31.01001000.001.00
Sergio Romo, SF RPWA (Mon)W 9-60.10010000.003.00
Dillon Gee, KC SP, RPWA (Mon)W 4-32.02023000.002.00
Neftali Feliz, Pit RPWA (Mon)L 1-21.00001000.000.00
Tony Barnette, Tex RPWA (Mon)L 1-30.20000000.000.00
Josh Fields, LAD RPWA (Mon)L 6-91.00002000.000.00
John Axford, Oak RPWA (Mon)W 2-11.01000100.001.00
Jeanmar Gomez, Phi RPWA (Mon)W 5-21.01001010.001.00
James Russell, Phi RPWA (Mon)W 5-20.10000000.000.00
Fernando Salas, LAA RPWA (Mon)W 3-11.00001000.000.00
Chris Withrow*, Atl RP  DL15WA (Mon)L 7-120.211200013.504.50
Vance Worley, Bal RP, SPWA (Mon)W 5-34.27215003.861.71
Arquimedes Caminero, Sea RPWA (Mon)L 1-20.121000027.006.00
Brad Brach, Bal RPWA (Mon)W 5-31.10002100.000.00
Jeff Locke, Pit SP, RPWA (Mon)L 1-26.07121001.501.50
Randall Delgado, Ari RPWA (Mon)L 3-71.222230010.802.40
Louis Coleman*, LAD RP  DL15WA (Mon)L 6-91.01120009.003.00
Neil Ramirez, Min RPWA (Mon)L 3-41.00002000.000.00
Jim Henderson, NYM RPWA (Mon)L 2-51.00003000.000.00
Addison Reed, NYM RPWA (Mon)L 2-51.02110009.003.00
Nick Vincent, Sea RPWA (Mon)L 1-21.01101009.001.00
Mychal Givens, Bal RPWA (Mon)W 5-31.00012000.001.00
Justin Grimm, ChC RPWA (Mon)W 7-31.00001000.000.00
Tyler Thornburg, Mil RPWA (Mon)W 3-21.00002000.000.00
Jumbo Diaz, Cin RPWA (Mon)W 2-11.02010000.003.00
Blake Treinen, Wsh RPWA (Mon)W 4-21.00001000.000.00
Hector Neris, Phi RPWA (Mon)W 5-22.00003000.000.00
Will Harris, Hou RPWA (Mon)L 2-31.00010000.001.00
Brandon Maurer, SD RPWA (Mon)L 3-61.032210018.005.00
Michael Blazek*, Mil RP  DL15WA (Mon)W 3-21.00011000.001.00
Jose Ramirez, Atl RPWA (Mon)L 7-121.035330045.006.00
Seth Maness*, StL RP  DL15WA (Mon)W 12-70.111010027.003.00
Josh Osich*, SF RP  DL15WA (Mon)W 9-60.20000000.000.00
Yimi Garcia*, LAD RP  DL60WA (Mon)L 6-91.00000000.000.00
Noe Ramirez, Bos RPWA (Mon)L 0-31.11110006.751.50
Jake Barrett, Ari RPWA (Mon)L 3-71.12102006.751.50
Logan Verrett, NYM RP, SPWA (Mon)L 2-51.01111009.002.00