Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSMAY 23May 23 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Johnny Cueto, SF SPTM10W 1-09.02006100.000.22
Clayton Kershaw*, LAD SP  DL60TM9W 1-09.02017100.000.33
Rich Hill, LAD SPFAW 1-08.08006100.001.00
Brandon Finnegan, Cin RP, SPFAL 0-18.05142001.131.13
Taijuan Walker, Sea SPSNBL 0-57.14116001.230.68
Bartolo Colon, NYM SPFAW 7-17.05122101.291.00
John Lackey*, ChC SP  DL15TM4L 3-47.04319003.860.71
Drew Pomeranz, Bos RP, SPFA7.02044000.000.86
Cody Anderson, Cle SP, RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
7.05109101.290.71
Derek Holland, Tex SPFAL 0-26.27214002.701.20
Erik Johnson*, SD SP  DL60FAL 0-16.26535006.751.35
Nick Tropeano*, LAA SP  DL60FAW 2-06.24016100.000.75
Adam Wainwright, StL SPTM2W 4-36.07334004.501.67
Mike Pelfrey*, Det SP  DL15FAW 5-46.011403006.001.83
Mat Latos, CWS SPFAW 7-6
L 1-5
6.05314104.501.00
Wei-Yin Chen*, Mia SP  DL15TM10W 7-65.29533007.942.12
Gio Gonzalez, Wsh SPTM5L 1-75.0107070012.602.00
Matt Moore, SF SPFAW 1-05.010513009.002.20
Mike Clevinger, Cle SP, RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
5.076340010.802.00
Chris Rusin, Col SP, RPFAL 3-64.22004000.000.43
Wilfredo Boscan, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-34.02212104.500.75
Vince Velasquez, Phi RP, SPSNBL 4-54.09322006.752.75
Ian Kennedy, KC SPFAW 10-43.15213005.401.80
Colton Murray, Phi RPFAL 4-53.03201006.001.00
Ricky Nolasco, LAA SPFAW 2-02.286230020.253.75
Peter Moylan, KC RPFAW 10-42.14100103.861.71
Jordan Lyles, Col SP, RPFAL 3-62.154330015.433.43
Matt Purke, CWS SP, RPFAW 7-6
L 1-5
2.11000000.000.43
Ryan Vogelsong, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-32.02002000.001.00
Erasmo Ramirez, TB SP, RPFAL 6-72.03222009.002.50
Blake Treinen, Wsh RPFAL 1-72.01002000.000.50
Taylor Rogers, Min SP, RPFAL 4-102.01000000.000.50
Adam Warren, NYY RP, SPFA1.21102005.400.60
Dan Otero, Cle RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
1.22021000.002.40
Scott Alexander, KC RPFAW 10-41.23111005.402.40
Trevor May*, Min RP, SP  DL15FAL 4-101.142020013.503.00
Austin Adams, Cle RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
1.11032000.003.00
Shawn Tolleson*, Tex RP  DL60TM1L 0-21.11002000.000.75
Francisco Rodriguez, Det RPTM6W 5-41.00002010.000.00
Ryan Madson, Oak RPFAW 5-01.01000000.001.00
Chien-Ming Wang, KC SP, RPFAW 10-41.00010000.001.00
Zach Duke, StL RPFAW 4-31.012200018.003.00
Yusmeiro Petit, Wsh RPFAL 1-71.00000000.000.00
Mark Lowe, Det RPFAW 5-41.01002000.001.00
Joe Smith*, ChC RP  DL15FAL 3-41.00011010.001.00
Jerry Blevins, NYM RPFAW 7-11.01001000.001.00
David Robertson, CWS RPTM9W 7-6
L 1-5
1.00012010.001.00
Kevin Jepsen, TB RPFAL 6-71.032010018.003.00
Matt Bush, Tex RPFAL 0-21.01001000.001.00
Andrew Bailey, Phi RPFAL 4-51.00002000.000.00