Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSMAY 8May 8 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Steven Wright, Bos SPFAW 5-19.03117101.000.44
Jeff Samardzija, SF SPALFAL 0-27.28219002.351.17
Justin Verlander, Det SPjl9L 3-87.03029000.000.71
Marco Estrada, Tor SPFAL 2-47.03128001.290.71
Patrick Corbin, Ari SPTM10W 5-37.05015000.000.86
Mike Foltynewicz, Atl SPFAL 3-57.05208002.570.71
Jose Quintana, CWS SPALFAW 3-17.06115101.291.00
Matt Andriese, TB RP, SPFAW 3-17.04133101.291.00
Collin McHugh, Hou SPTM6W 5-17.05115101.290.86
Tyler Duffey, Min SPFAL 1-37.06329003.861.14
Luis Severino, NYY SPALFAL 1-56.25419005.400.90
Chris Tillman*, Bal SP  DL15FAW 11-36.16347104.261.58
Josh Tomlin, Cle SPFAW 5-46.07403106.001.17
Martin Perez, Tex SPFAW 8-36.02257003.001.17
Matt Harvey*, NYM SP  DL60TM6W 4-36.042210103.001.00
Justin Nicolino, Mia SPFAL 5-66.07211003.001.33
Gerrit Cole, Pit SP  DTDSNBW 10-56.06227103.001.33
Tanner Roark, Wsh RP, SPFAL 3-46.04027000.001.00
Michael Wacha*, StL SP  DL15TM9L 5-106.06426006.001.33
Ross Stripling, LAD SPFAW 4-26.01106001.500.17
Eddie Butler, Col SPFAW 2-06.04026100.001.00
Aaron Nola*, Phi SP  DL60TM2W 6-56.06315004.501.17
Junior Guerra*, Mil RP, SP  DL15FAW 5-46.04426006.001.00
Nick Tropeano*, LAA SP  DL60FAL 1-35.173210005.061.69
Andrew Cashner, Mia SP  DTDFAL 5-65.08311005.401.80
Jake Arrieta, ChC SPTM10W 4-35.06247003.602.00
Hisashi Iwakuma, Sea SPSNBL 1-55.07328005.401.80
Edinson Volquez, KC SPALFAL 4-54.175440010.382.54
John Lamb, Cin SPFAL 4-54.02113002.250.75
Yusmeiro Petit, Wsh RPFAL 3-43.26002000.001.64
Trevor Cahill, ChC RPFAW 4-33.01022000.001.00
Kendall Graveman, Oak SPFAL 3-112.256320020.253.00
Jonathan Papelbon, Wsh RPALFAL 3-42.02010000.001.50
Tony Sipp, Hou RPFAW 5-12.00001000.000.00
Ross Ohlendorf, Cin RPFAL 4-52.02114004.501.50
Adam Warren, NYY RP, SPFAL 1-52.02020000.002.00
Justin Grimm, ChC RPFAW 4-32.01020000.001.50
Seth Maness*, StL RP  DL15FAL 5-102.02001000.001.00
Ryan Dull, Oak RPFAL 3-112.02102004.501.00
Bryan Shaw, Cle RPFAW 5-41.20012000.000.60
Brad Brach, Bal RPFAW 11-31.21002000.000.60
Danny Duffy, KC SP, RPFAL 4-51.21002000.000.60
Steve Delabar, Cin RPFAL 4-51.232120010.802.40
Hector Neris, Phi RPFAW 6-51.20011100.000.60
Kenley Jansen, LAD RPTM1W 4-21.11001010.000.75
Marc Rzepczynski, Wsh RPFAL 3-41.11011000.001.50
Blake Wood, Cin RPFAL 4-51.10121006.751.50
Randall Delgado, Ari RPFAW 5-31.11000100.000.75
Chasen Shreve, NYY RPFAL 1-51.12101006.751.50
J.B. Wendelken, Oak RPFAL 3-111.144120027.003.75