Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSMAY 23May 23 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   HR   BB    K   QS    W  SOP   SV   BS  SV%  BAA  ERA  OBA WHIP
Bartolo Colon, NYM SPFAW 7-17.05102211000.000.2001.29.2591.00
Ryan Vogelsong, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-32.02000200000.000.2500.00.2501.00
John Lackey*, ChC SP  DL15FAL 3-47.04311910000.000.1743.86.2500.71
Adam Wainwright, StL SPFAW 4-36.07303410000.000.2804.50.3791.67
Chien-Ming Wang, KC SP, RPFAW 10-41.00001000000.000.0000.00.2501.00
Rich Hill, LAD SPFAW 1-08.08000611000.000.2670.00.2671.00
Ricky Nolasco, LAA SPFAW 2-02.28602300000.000.57120.25.5563.75
Mike Pelfrey*, Det SP  DL15FAW 5-46.011420300000.000.4406.00.4231.83
Ian Kennedy, KC SPFAW 10-43.15211300000.000.3335.40.4121.80
Johnny Cueto, SF SPFAW 1-09.02000611000.000.0690.00.1000.22
Gio Gonzalez, Wsh SPFAL 1-75.010730700000.000.41712.60.4232.00
Clayton Kershaw*, LAD SP  DL60FAW 1-09.02001711000.000.0740.00.1030.33
Derek Holland, Tex SPFAL 0-26.27211410000.000.2692.70.2961.20
Mat Latos, CWS SPFAW 7-6
L 1-5
6.05321411000.000.2174.50.2501.00
Travis Wood, ChC RP, SPFAL 3-40.00000000000.000.0000.00.0000.00
Drew Pomeranz, Bos RP, SPFA7.02004410000.000.0950.00.2220.86
Jordan Lyles, Col SP, RPFAL 3-62.15403300000.000.41715.43.5633.43
Jeff Locke, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-30.00000000000.000.0000.00.0000.00
Brad Hand, SD RP, SPFAL 0-10.22100100000.000.50013.50.5003.00
Matt Moore, SF SPFAW 1-05.010511300000.000.4359.00.4582.20
Adam Warren, NYY RP, SPFA1.21110200000.000.1675.40.1670.60
David Phelps, Mia SP, RPFAW 7-61.00000101000.000.0000.00.0000.00
Alex Colome, TB RP, SPFAL 6-70.20000000000.000.0000.00.0000.00
Trevor May*, Min RP, SP  DL15FAL 4-101.14200200000.000.50013.50.5003.00
Wilfredo Boscan, Pit SP, RPFAW 6-34.02201201000.000.1434.50.2000.75
Taijuan Walker, Sea SPFAL 0-57.14111610000.000.1431.23.1720.68
Vince Velasquez, Phi RP, SPFAL 4-54.09332200000.000.4746.75.5242.75
Erasmo Ramirez, TB SP, RPFAL 6-72.03202200000.000.3339.00.4552.50
Chris Rusin, Col SP, RPFAL 3-64.22000400000.000.1330.00.1330.43
Wei-Yin Chen*, Mia SP  DL15FAW 7-65.29523300000.000.3607.94.4292.12
Matt Purke, CWS SP, RPFAW 7-6
L 1-5
2.11000000000.000.1250.00.1250.43
Erik Johnson*, SD SP  DL60FAL 0-16.26533500000.000.2406.75.3211.35
Vidal Nuno, Sea RP, SPFAL 0-50.00000000000.000.0000.001.0000.00
Mike Clevinger, Cle SP, RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
5.07623400000.000.31810.80.4002.00
Jose Urena, Mia RP, SPFAW 7-60.11001100101.000.5000.00.6676.00
Logan Verrett, NYM RP, SPFAW 7-11.00000100000.000.0000.00.0000.00
Nick Tropeano*, LAA SP  DL60FAW 2-06.24001611000.000.1740.00.2080.75
Cody Anderson, Cle SP, RPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
7.05100911000.000.1921.29.1920.71
Brandon Finnegan, Cin RP, SPFAL 0-18.05104210000.000.1921.13.3001.13
Taylor Rogers, Min SP, RPFAL 4-102.01000000000.000.1670.00.1670.50
Bruce Chen, Cle SPFAL 6-7
W 5-1
--------------------------------
Freddy Garcia, LAD SPFAW 1-0--------------------------------
Tim Hudson, SF SPFAW 1-0--------------------------------
Randy Wolf, Det SPFAW 5-4--------------------------------
Brad Penny, Tor SPFA--------------------------------
A.J. Burnett, Pit SPFAW 6-3--------------------------------
Ramon Ortiz, FA SPFA--------------------------------
Barry Zito, Oak SPFAW 5-0--------------------------------
Jason Marquis, Cin SPFAL 0-1--------------------------------
Bronson Arroyo, Wsh SP  DTDFAL 1-7--------------------------------