Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | IF | LF | CF | RF | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJUL 15Jul 15 PitchingTOTAL
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB   HB    K   QS    W    L   SV   HDPTS
Stephen Strasburg*, Wsh SP  DL15LFOW 5-18.0312061100025
Hector Santiago, Min SP  DTDLFOL 2-57.0500071100024.5
Justin Verlander, Det SPWCSW 4-27.04121101100022
Andrew Cashner, Mia SPLFOW 7-66.0410191100020.5
Kyle Hendricks, ChC SPBROGW 6-06.0302131100018.5
Carlos Carrasco, Cle SPGUGLW 5-26.2421131100016.5
Bartolo Colon, NYM SP0bsW 5-35.2402040100015
Anthony DeSclafani, Cin SPBROGW 5-46.0630081100015
Steven Wright, Bos SP0bsW 5-36.0331141100014
Miguel Gonzalez*, CWS SP  DL15WCSL 0-76.0531061010010
Ian Kennedy, KC SPWCSL 2-45.141203000009.5
Jorge De La Rosa, Col SPLCW 11-26.082302110009
Jeurys Familia, NYM RPJIMXW 5-31.000002000109
Cody Allen, Cle RPTLSW 5-21.000002000109
Koji Uehara*, Bos RP  DL15MOOKW 5-31.000001000108.5
Brandon Maurer, SD RPTLSW 4-11.000001000108.5
Ryan Madson, Oak RPBZW 8-71.000000000108
Francisco Rodriguez, Det RPWCSW 4-21.010001000107.5
A.J. Ramos, Mia RPLCW 7-61.020003000107.5
Chris Archer, TB SPSANDL 3-47.174106001007
Zach Britton, Bal RPGUGLW 4-31.010102000107
Nathan Karns*, Sea SP, RP  DL15WCSL 3-72.000002000007
Francisco Liriano, Tor SPTLSL 7-86.053405101006.5
Raisel Iglesias, Cin SP, RPMFW 5-42.010103000016.5
Ross Ohlendorf, Cin RPFAW 5-40.100000000106
Chris Hatcher*, LAD RP  DL60FAW 13-72.010002000006
Josh Collmenter, Ari RP, SPFAL 7-132.000012000006
Boone Logan, Col RPFAW 11-21.200001000005.5
Doug Fister, Hou SP, RPTLSW 7-35.053203010005.5
Addison Reed, NYM RPFAW 5-31.100001000015.5
Wei-Yin Chen*, Mia SP  DL15LCW 7-66.064105000005.5
Ryan Dull, Oak RPBZW 8-71.200201010005.5
Fernando Rodney, Mia RPFAW 7-61.000000010005
Bryan Shaw, Cle RPFAW 5-21.000002000015
Mauricio Cabrera, Atl RPGUGLL 2-111.100002000005
Madison Bumgarner, SF SPNBNL 1-46.074109001004.5
Brad Brach, Bal RPSANDW 4-31.000001000014.5
Justin Wilson, Det RPFAW 4-21.000001000014.5
Ian Krol, Atl RPFAL 2-111.210103000004.5
Brad Ziegler, Bos RPLFOW 5-31.000000000014
Jesse Chavez, LAD SP, RPFAW 13-71.110002000004
Tony Barnette, Tex RPFAL 0-61.100102000004
Aroldis Chapman, ChC RPLCW 6-01.000002000004
Brad Hand, SD RP, SPFAW 4-11.000000000014
Mychal Givens, Bal RPFAW 4-31.000100010004
Carl Edwards, ChC RPFAW 6-01.000002000004
Corey Knebel, Mil RPWA (Sun)L 4-51.000002000004
Luke Gregerson, Hou RPABDBW 7-31.000001000003.5
Shawn Kelley, Wsh RPLCW 5-11.010003000003.5
Bud Norris, LAD RP, SPWCSW 13-75.084005010003.5