Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Today's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSAUG 27Aug 27 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Anthony DeSclafani, Cin SPFAW 13-09.04019100.000.56
Mike Foltynewicz, Atl SPFAW 3-17.25116101.170.78
Jose Quintana, CWS SPEANEW 9-37.25118101.170.78
Clayton Richard, SD RPFAW 1-07.08013100.001.29
Noah Syndergaard, NYM SPSn18W 12-17.02127101.290.57
Dallas Keuchel, Hou SPSn18W 6-27.09214102.571.43
Ervin Santana, Min SPFAL 7-86.25654008.101.50
David Price, Bos SPROSSW 8-36.05227103.001.17
Zach Neal, Oak SP, RPFAW 3-26.06103001.501.00
A.J. Griffin, Tex SPFAW 7-06.05016100.001.00
Marcus Stroman, Tor SPTM4W 8-76.09515007.501.67
Julio Urias, LAD SPFAW 3-26.06128101.501.33
A.J. Cole, Wsh RPFAL 4-95.24334004.761.24
Vicente Campos, Ari SPFAL 0-135.24224003.181.06
Jose Urena, Mia RP, SPFAL 0-15.24126001.591.06
Jorge De La Rosa, Col SPFAW 9-45.08318005.401.80
Danny Duffy, KC SP, RPLEWIL 3-85.097220012.602.20
Michael Fulmer, Det SPROSSL 2-35.05314005.401.20
Alex Reyes, StL SP, RPFAL 2-34.22144001.931.29
Chad Green, NYY SPFAW 13-54.27424007.711.93
Albert Suarez, SF SP, RPFAL 1-34.15325006.231.62
Carlos Carrasco, Cle SPLEWIL 0-74.08318006.752.25
Jhoulys Chacin, LAA SP, RPFAW 3-24.03015100.001.00
Jeremy Hellickson, Phi SPFAL 1-124.075340011.252.50
Dylan Bundy, Bal SP, RPFAL 5-134.075360011.252.50
Ariel Miranda, Sea SPFAL 3-94.05331006.752.00
Jimmy Nelson, Mil SPFAL 6-93.275310012.272.73
Chien-Ming Wang, KC SP, RPFAL 3-83.03111003.001.33
Juan Nicasio, Pit RP, SPFAW 9-63.01005000.000.33
Brett Oberholtzer, LAA SP, RPFAW 3-23.03123003.001.67
Jameson Taillon, Pit SPLEWIW 9-63.075230015.003.00
Vidal Nuno, Sea RP, SPFAL 3-93.0106030018.003.33
Blake Snell, TB SP  DTDFAL 2-63.094030012.003.00
Brent Suter, Mil SPFAL 6-93.02003000.000.67
Jason Hammel, ChC SPMANNL 2-32.153010011.572.14
Marc Rzepczynski, Wsh RPFAL 4-92.13012000.001.71
David Hernandez, Phi RPFAL 1-122.00002000.000.00
Danny Farquhar, TB RPFAL 2-62.01024000.001.50
Jeff Locke, Pit SP, RPFAW 9-62.02103104.501.00
Zack Godley, Ari SP, RPFAL 0-132.099010040.504.50
Jordan Lyles, Col SP, RPFAW 9-41.21000000.000.60
Alex Wilson, Det RPFAL 2-31.22001000.001.20
Donnie Hart, Bal RPFAL 5-131.23012000.002.40
Zach Duke, StL RPFAL 2-31.10012000.000.75
Adam Ottavino, Col RPFAW 9-41.11111006.751.50
Brad Brach, Bal RPFAL 5-131.12103006.751.50
Adam Warren, NYY RP, SPFAW 13-51.11002000.000.75
Severino Gonzalez, Phi SP, RPFAL 1-121.12101006.751.50
Kyle Ryan, Det RP, SPFAL 2-31.11001000.000.75
Daniel Coulombe, Oak RPFAW 3-21.10003100.000.00