Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
All | Available | Tomorrow's Games
     

PLAYERSSTATUSJUN 30Jun 30 Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POSTYPEACTIONOPPSTATUS ET   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Carlos Carrasco, Cle SPLEWIW 4-17.131214101.230.68
R.A. Dickey, Tor SPFAL 1-47.08314003.861.29
Mike Leake*, StL SP  DL15TM1L 2-47.05214002.570.86
John Lackey*, ChC SP  DL15TM1L 3-46.15225002.841.11
Madison Bumgarner, SF SPMANNW 12-66.17404105.681.11
Taijuan Walker, Sea SPEANEW 5-36.14105101.420.63
Gio Gonzalez, Wsh SPTM1W 13-46.06449106.001.67
Jordan Zimmermann*, Det SP  DL15TM3W 10-76.09423006.001.83
Michael Pineda, NYY SPTM3W 2-16.021312001.500.83
Kenta Maeda, LAD SPTM1W 8-16.03126101.500.83
Carlos Rodon, CWS SPFAW 6-55.25416006.351.06
Wei-Yin Chen*, Mia SP  DL15TM1L 5-85.18422006.751.88
Steven Matz*, NYM SP  DL15TM3W 4-35.17336005.061.88
Jake Odorizzi, TB SPTM4L 7-105.03237003.601.20
A.J. Griffin, Tex SPFAL 1-25.02128001.800.80
Chris Tillman*, Bal SP  DL15LEWIL 3-54.26433007.711.93
Zach Davies, Mil SPFAL 1-84.186230012.462.31
Chris Young, KC SP, RPFAW 4-24.01165002.251.75
Tommy Milone*, Min SP  DL15FAL 5-63.195130013.503.00
Mike Foltynewicz, Atl SPFAW 8-53.02222006.001.33
Matt Andriese, TB RP, SPFAL 7-103.01000000.000.33
Michael Lorenzen, Cin SP, RPFAL 4-133.01003000.000.33
Dillon Overton, Oak SPFAL 6-123.088310024.003.67
Neil Ramirez, Min RPFAL 5-62.21002000.000.38
Dylan Bundy, Bal SP, RPFAL 3-52.23012000.001.50
Andrew Triggs, Oak RP, SPFAL 6-122.23024000.001.88
Tyrell Jenkins, Atl SPFAW 8-52.12032000.002.14
Brandon Finnegan, Cin RP, SPFAL 4-132.158520030.864.29
Daniel Coulombe, Oak RPFAL 6-122.11013000.000.86
Anibal Sanchez, Det SP, RPTM4W 10-72.04202109.002.00
Casey Fien, LAD RPFAW 8-12.01001000.000.50
Dillon Gee, KC SP, RPFAW 4-22.01103104.500.50
Felipe Rivero, Pit RPFA2.01012000.001.00
Erik Goeddel, NYM RPFAW 4-31.20002100.000.00
Shawn Tolleson*, Tex RP  DL60TM4L 1-21.23001000.001.80
Josh Smith, Cin SP, RPFAL 4-131.245120027.003.00
Jhan Marinez, Mil RPFAL 1-81.12003000.001.50
Steve Cishek, Sea RPPURDW 5-31.12003010.001.50
Nate Jones, CWS RPFAW 6-51.11002100.000.75
Jake Diekman, Tex RPFAL 1-21.10020000.001.50
Francisco Rodriguez, Det RPLEWIW 10-71.01000010.001.00
Matt Belisle, Wsh RPFAW 13-41.02000000.002.00
J.P. Howell, LAD RPFAW 8-11.00000000.000.00
Blaine Boyer, Mil RPFAL 1-81.01002000.001.00
Jim Johnson, Atl RPFAW 8-51.02101009.002.00
Andrew Miller, Cle RPSn18W 4-11.00001000.000.00
Luke Hochevar*, KC RP  DL15FAW 4-21.00011000.001.00
Wade Davis*, KC RP  DL15EANEW 4-21.01001010.001.00
David Robertson, CWS RPPURDW 6-51.01003010.001.00
Trevor Cahill, ChC RPFAL 3-41.00001000.000.00