Daily Leaders

Real-time stats are unofficial and subject to verification. This page does not update automatically.

Position: Batters | Pitchers | C | 1B | 2B | 3B | SS | 2B/SS | 1B/3B | OF | SP | RP
     

PLAYERS2016 SEASON Pitching
PLAYER, TEAM POS   IP    H   ER   BB    K    W   SV  ERA WHIP
Jhoulys Chacin, LAA SP, RP109.0123684484405.611.53
Tyler Chatwood*, Col SP  DL15127.11195358881003.751.39
Jesse Chavez, LAD SP, RP56.157281355204.471.24
Bruce Chen, Cle SP------------------
Wei-Yin Chen*, Mia SP  DL15110.0120612389504.991.30
Taylor Clarke, Ari SP------------------
Ian Clarkin, NYY SP------------------
Caleb Clay, LAA SP------------------
Paul Clemens, SD RP, SP42.246242033205.061.55
Mike Clevinger, Cle SP, RP34.232212032205.451.50
Alex Cobb*, TB SP  DL60------------------
Robert Coello, NYY SP------------------
Gerrit Cole, Pit SP  DTD114.0127453295703.551.39
Taylor Cole, Tor SP------------------
Josh Collmenter, Ari RP, SP22.121121117104.841.43
Alex Colome, TB RP, SP46.0321114581282.151.00
Bartolo Colon, NYM SP151.216258281031203.441.25
Joe Colon, Cle SP3.24124002.451.64
Adam Conley*, Mia SP  DL15130.11235761122803.941.41
Tim Cooney, StL SP  DTD------------------
Scott Copeland, Tor SP------------------
Patrick Corbin, Ari SP138.21698763110505.651.67
Daniel Corcino, LAD SP------------------
Kevin Correia, Phi SP------------------
Jarred Cosart, SD SP44.246212831004.231.66
Jharel Cotton, Oak SP------------------
Keith Couch, Bos SP------------------
Jesse Crain, CWS SP------------------
Tyler Cravy, Mil SP, RP16.1177614003.861.41
Jonathon Crawford, Cin SP------------------
Luis Cruz, Hou SP------------------
Johnny Cueto, SF SP179.216057341581402.861.08
William Cuevas, Bos SP5.05263003.602.20
Tyler Danish, CWS SP  DTD1.262300010.805.40
John Danks, CWS SP22.128181116007.251.75
Yu Darvish, Tex SP65.053211981402.911.11
Zach Davies, Mil SP133.013460341081004.061.26
Rookie Davis, Cin SP------------------
Chase De Jong, LAD SP------------------
Joel De La Cruz, Atl RP, SP48.152251626004.661.41
Kelvin De La Cruz, Bal SP------------------
Jorge De La Rosa, Col SP110.0118625082805.071.53
Rubby De La Rosa*, Ari SP  DL6047.240221549404.151.15
Pat Dean, Min SP, RP49.062341638106.241.59
Scott DeCecco, Sea SP------------------
Jacob deGrom, NYM SP143.01364732137702.961.17
Anthony DeSclafani, Cin SP85.185311975703.271.22
Odrisamer Despaigne, Bal SP, RP27.132171517005.601.72
Ross Detwiler, Oak RP, SP26.232171016105.741.58
Chris Devenski, Hou SP, RP87.268231977212.360.99