Top Groups
RankNameMottoMembersPointsAverage
1boooffWe resort to 'excessive celebration' over JESUS !!35+37,5451137.73
2Tradition Pick'em 2017A little competition between coworkers25+23,8481135.62
3No Cat A (Confidence) "We don't pay to play, that's No Cat A"60+57,8441134.20
4Lucky Pickers!25+28,3331133.32
5OrediggersFore Right20+27,1921133.00
6Confidence is highThinking about it35+38,4081129.65
7Uline W2 Confidence PoolOh Really35+23,7011128.62
8NFL 2016 JourneyPick Smart45+43,9701127.44
9J&WBuckets20+24,7021122.82
10ArnMan's Pick'ems 2017Is this a pyramid scheme?20+23,4531116.81
11NFL DRS & FRIENDS 201745+53,5521115.67
12Just Pick SomethingMake fun of others picks as they would make fun of yours.25+28,9771114.50
13League of Misfits 201740+32,2321111.45
14All in the Family/FriendsWe solemnly swear we're up to no good.20+23,2991109.48
15Pigskin 2017!25+28,8201108.46
16robs basement20+23,2321106.29
172017 Trubisky Pickem35+34,2881106.06
18Bozzutos1725+25,4101104.78
19Pick 'Em Pool 201720+25,3721103.13
20CaMaPe_PNCa.. Ma.. Pe... bastante claro!25+28,6721102.77
21StorckPart of Your Football World40+26,4611102.54
22Picks and Chicks25+24,2291101.32
23Morale PickemsJust For Fun - Check Your Fellings At The Door25+28,6111100.42
24Show your TDsXXX25+28,6071100.27
25SullyhogsFun/Bragging rights!25+27,4451097.80
26JTP U-Pig-MU-Pick-M Survives50+57,0081096.31
27Phillips Picks20+24,0691094.05
28Madden's Mayhem 1725+24,0261092.09
29ERL 18Payouts: 1st $200, 2nd $70, Weekly Winners $1520+22,9141091.14
30PickEm2017Bigger and Better DB's...25+27,2771091.08
31Mertel's Confidence PoolPut the Trubiscuit in the basket!40+32,7071090.23
32Soon To Be Named League60+51,0571086.32
33IJUS2017IJUS wanna play some football60+33,4881080.26
34The clashPlay hard win big!30+32,3631078.77
35Reaper's Redzone 2017Go Big or Go Home!35+32,2721075.73
36misfits 2017 tis the season40+34,1871068.34
37GSL SouthWork hard. Play hard.30+27,7451067.12
38NFL Cianaf PoolStahp250+44,6641063.43
39Aethon FootballFrack it60+31,8501061.67
40GreatLIFE KCLive. Play. Better.60+25,4611060.88
41Buffalos RoadhouseBeat the odds40+24,2851055.87
42E.M.S.25+22,1091052.81
43Beat The StreakMaster - ConfidencePlay against the ESPN Streak's StreakMaster!3,300+988,7611048.53
44Monday Morning Tears '1740+31,3341044.47
45GSL Employee 2017Powering Forward30+24,0211044.39
46Fans of the Minnesota Vikings (Confidence)Go Vikings!2,300+585,5421030.88
47Fans of the Chicago Bears (Confidence)Go Bears!3,300+764,0791026.99
48DHS Pick'emGrady would be proud35+25,6221024.88
49Fans of the Miami Dolphins (Confidence)Go Dolphins!1,500+353,8311016.76
50Fans of the Detroit Lions (Confidence)Go Lions!2,100+468,0851006.63

The V Foundation

Join ESPN and the V Foundation in the fight against cancer. Visit v.org/donate. All donations benefit the V Foundation for Cancer Research.

Donate Now!

Prizes

Play Pigskin Pick'em for your chance to win a $2,000 Amazon Gift Card. There are 57 prizes (weekly & season-long) worth $14,100 in 2017!

Connect With Other Players