Top Groups
RankNameMottoMembersPointsAverage
1Enkidu the Right ThingJust Enkidu It25+30,7501230.00
2EpEatIn joel we trust20+26,9101223.18
3UNC Kappa30+37,3901206.13
4No Cat A #bring back UBERWe don't pay to play, that's No Cat A30+37,7801180.63
5purdue34PASSWORD IS 130+37,7601180.00
6Top Alaskathe 49th state25+29,3201172.80
7UNC Swim Clubthe more water the more athleticism25+28,9601158.40
8UNC DDD March Madness50+56,5901154.90
9PBX Bracket Challenge '1735+40,0501144.29
10KKF50+61,3501136.11
11Aphiwins25+26,1101135.22
12KD In-House ChallengeVilla No Fun25+29,4501132.69
13From AK with loveenter as many entries as you'd like!70+79,8801125.07
14Deslava16Carballo25+28,1201124.80
15gounctarheels2017 champs35+39,3501124.29
16UNC Cru Juniorssko heels20+23,6101124.29
17GO TRRHEELSHeels4Ever20+26,9701123.75
18UNC WolvezNO BUCK BELLIES AND ALLEN IS A BISH50+33,6801122.67
19The Rams Club25+26,8801120.00
20AED UNC 2017When the ceiling is the roof, anything can happen20+25,7601120.00
21D's 63 2"Win or lose all glory be to God."30+36,9101118.48
22UNC LCMMarty Loves Bball20+26,8201117.50
23Clefs Varsity Bracket '17f*ckdook20+23,4401116.19
24CARRBOYS25+29,0001115.38
25UNC Men Screw 2017The Ceiling is the Roof20+23,4201115.24
26AKPsi Free Group40+42,3601114.74
27Chapel Ridge UNCIf you're not first, you're last!25+27,8601114.40
28UNC GAAGo Heels!!25+25,6301114.35
29GospelDabGod's favorite color is Carolina blue30+33,3801112.67
30Sigma Phi 2017Lead or Die35+42,2001110.53
31UNC Pi Beta Phisincere friendship35+34,3801109.03
32Cru Men - UNCRoof. Ceiling. GOAT.25+30,9701106.07
332017 UNC Biostats25+32,0601105.52
34pi lam uncsko heels30+33,1201104.00
35UNC Club BaseballWe scrong25+27,5701102.80
36UNC PiKA25+29,7501101.85
37UNC Twitter LeagueTarheelNation20+25,3201100.87
38Tri Sigma UNC 2017Go to hell dook70+80,3401100.55
39EA Parker50+54,8801097.60
40UNC Bracket 2017fap the day away20+24,1401097.27
41MBA Program Pool20+26,3001095.83
42Cupcake 201620+22,9801094.29
43Zete league25+27,2901091.60
44The Bush family group!!!Bush family or nothing30+31,3901082.41
45Chi Psi Bracket ContestOink45+48,6801081.78
46KIH March Madness PoolRoy's our Boy30+31,3501081.03
47College Collective30+34,5901080.94
48Heel AthleticsGo Heels40+45,3501079.76
49Physics UNC20+23,7001077.27
50UNC Dentists of AmericaUse it or lose it30+31,2201076.55

The V Foundation

Jimmy V won in March, but his dream was victory over cancer. Donate today for a chance to win a college hoops experience of a lifetime.

Donate Now!

Featured Brackets

Prizes

Play for your chance to win $10,000 in Amazon Gift Cards and a trip for two (2) to the 2017 Maui Jim Maui Invitational! *Restrictions apply. See details.

Connect With Other Players